Division Listings Contact Information

FOX VALLEY DIVISION, WISCONSIN CHAPTER

OFFICERS:
Chairman – Dan Shea
Vice Chairman – Russ Timmers
Treasurer – Mike Balthazor
Secretary – Loyal O’Leary
STATE DIRECTOR:
Dan Shea
DIVISION DIRECTORS:
Mike Balthazor
Dan Shea
Russ Timmers

INDIANHEAD DIVISION, WISCONSIN CHAPTER

OFFICERS:
Chairman – Kevin Blaha
Vice Chairman – Joe Simon
Treasurer – Tim Padesky
Secretary – John Gerlach
STATE DIRECTOR:
John Gerlach
STATE DIRECTOR AT LARGE:
 Tim Padesky
DIVISION DIRECTORS:
Kevin Blaha
John Gerlach
Tim Padesky
Joe Simon

JANESVILLE-BELOIT DIVISION, WISCONSIN CHAPTER

OFFICERS:
Chairman – Michael Everhart
Vice Chairman – Steve Foley
Treasurer – Michael Ebbers
Secretary – Loyal O’Leary
STATE DIRECTOR:
Steve Foley
DIVISION DIRECTORS:
Michael Ebbers
Michael Everhart
Steve Foley

KENOSHA DIVISION, WISCONSIN CHAPTER

OFFICERS:
Chairman – Darren Johnson
Vice Chairman – Frank Ruffolo
Treasurer – Charlie Graf
Secretary – Loyal O’Leary
STATE DIRECTOR:
Darren Johnson
DIVISION DIRECTORS:
Charlie Graf
Darren Johnson
Frank Ruffolo

MADISON DIVISION, WISCONSIN CHAPTER

OFFICERS:
Chairman – Jeff Knudtson
Vice Chairman – Jason Borgardt
Treasurer – Rod Howard
Secretary – Loyal O’Leary
STATE DIRECTOR:
John Desens
DIVISION DIRECTORS:
Jason Borgardt
John Desens
Rod Howard
Jeff Knudtson

NORTHEASTERN DIVISION, WISCONSIN CHAPTER

OFFICERS:
Chairman – Paul Bohn
Vice Chairman – Kelly Schuessler
Treasurer – Jim Eland II
Secretary – Loyal O’Leary
STATE DIRECTOR:
Jim Eland II
DIVISION DIRECTORS:
Paul Bohn
Jim Eland II
Kelly Schuessler

RACINE DIVISION, WISCONSIN CHAPTER

OFFICERS:
Chairman – Jay Datt
Vice Chairman – Todd Winters
Treasurer – Scott Hobus
Secretary – Loyal O’Leary
STATE DIRECTOR:
Jay Datt
DIVISION DIRECTORS:
Todd Winters
Jay Datt
Scott Hobus

WISCONSIN VALLEY DIVISION, WISCONSIN CHAPTER

OFFICERS:
Chairman – Robert Van Ert
Vice Chairman – Mike Newton
Treasurer – Bryan Gawlik
Secretary – Loyal O’Leary
STATE DIRECTOR:
Mike Newton
DIVISION DIRECTORS:
Bryan Gawlik
Mike Newton
Robert Van Ert